Eagle Rock Reservation -- June 9, 2019West Orange, NJ
resultscreated by Ór

                                                                                                                                                               


White Yellow Orange Brown Green Red
White1.7k 30m
NameClassClubTime
1Dustin DiasamidzeG 22:09
2Anthony GlukhovG2HVO22:14
3Kathryn TipnisG2 47:36
4Will SantanaG2N Rockland50:06
5Brad SkillmanG3 51:04
6Tom LiG5BSA T8652:30
7Zealand ShannonG2HVO53:55
8Frankie SamayoaG2N Rockland61:16
9James AlderG2BSA T17762:36
10George ZammitG 90:25
Vincent C MeolaM60 DNF
Leroy GomezG2N RocklandDNF
Diane SelingerG2 DNF
Yellow2.1k 33m
NameClassClubTime
1David HuntG4HVO27:48
2Tom Li [2nd]G5BSA T8638:07
3Maria BekkerG2HVO56:40
4Anthony AccursoG3 62:04
5Chris ObaraG3HVO67:20
6Eddie AlbanoG2 75:23
7Julian LevyG2N Rockland80:55
8Jason AsamoahG2N Rockland81:28
9Betsy DonovanF60HVO88:45
Andrew BabcockG2N RocklandDNF
unknown DNF
Orange3.5k 78m
NameClassClubTime
1Chris ObaraM45HVO32:09
2Julia DolgovaF21HVO66:07
3Natalie PeratsF21 79:26
4Ritesh MaharjanG2 88:52
5Paige SuhockiG2DVOA113:29
6Finco FamilyG7 177:51
Brown3.3k 90m
NameClassClubTime
1Jeremy Colgan [2nd]M45HVO41:36
2Lina Spokauskaite [2nd]F21HVO42:03
3Piotr ZielczynskiM55HVO45:29
4Jared WhiteM40 56:53
5Zuzana WibmerF35HVO68:48
6Geof ConnorM80HVO83:05
7Julia Dolgova [2nd]F21HVO89:39
8Andrei Dolgov [2nd]M21HVO89:42
9Bob RycharskiM60HVO114:51
10Steve MonesM60DVOA124:08
11Anna Bekker Jr.G2HVO133:55
Debbie CharavaivanF35 DNF
Demetry GeninM45 DNF
Green4.9k 108m
NameClassClubTime
1Mailiina TuranlahtiF35HVO83:39
2Andrei DolgovM21HVO91:38
3Brian RosenbergerM21 99:04
4Ava SuhockiF16CNHS NJROTC137:13
5Grace SuhockiF18CNHS NJROTC144:29
Red6.0k 129m
NameClassClubTime
1Sergiy GnatioukM50HVO45:59
2Sergei FedorovM35DVOA46:39
3Petra TonteriMTUU53:41
4Patrick ShannonM40HVO54:47
5Andis VitolinsM50HVO56:38
6Jani LehmuskoskiM40HVO61:26
7Lina SpokauskaiteF21HVO69:10
8Jeremy ColganM45HVO74:17
9Chris Obara [2nd]M45HVO76:23
10Mykola HrynyshynM21 80:02
11Iurii ShepelevM60HVO99:34
12Artem KazantsevM50HVO104:08
13Rapid DecentG2 105:35
14Roman GeikoM21HVO106:24
15Andrew RaybouldM60HVO154:04
16Sven NielsenM55HVO175:59
Andreas WibmerM35HVODNF